THE OFFICIAL SITE OF
Fort Worth ISD Athletics

UPCOMING GAMES

Nov 29
5:00 PM
Basketball Boys

Arlington Heights
Arlington Heights graphic 1
AT
Aledo
Aledo graphic 1
Nov 29
5:00 PM
Wrestling

Benbrook
Benbrook graphic 2
AT
Argyle Dual
Argyle Dual graphic 2
Nov 29
5:00 PM
Wrestling Boys

South Hills/Burleson/Country Day
South Hills/Burleson/Country Day graphic 3
VS
R.L. Paschal
R.L. Paschal graphic 3
Nov 29
5:00 PM
Wrestling Girls

South Hills/Burleson/Country Day
South Hills/Burleson/Country Day graphic 4
VS
R.L. Paschal
R.L. Paschal graphic 4
Nov 30
12:00 AM
Basketball Boys

Western Hills
Western Hills graphic 5
AT
TBA
TBA graphic 5
Nov 30
12:00 AM
Basketball Girls

Western Hills
Western Hills graphic 6
AT
Venus Tournament
Venus Tournament graphic 6
Nov 30
12:00 AM
Basketball Girls

Carter-Riverside
Carter-Riverside graphic 7
AT
TBA
TBA graphic 7
Nov 30
12:00 AM
Basketball Boys

Southwest
Southwest graphic 8
AT
Granbury Tournament
Granbury Tournament graphic 8
Nov 30
12:00 AM
Basketball Boys

Southwest
Southwest graphic 9
AT
Granbury Tournament
Granbury Tournament graphic 9
Nov 30
12:00 AM
Basketball Boys

Southwest
Southwest graphic 10
AT
Chisholm Trail Tournament
Chisholm Trail Tournament graphic 10
Nov 30
TBA
Basketball Boys

Benbrook
Benbrook graphic 11
AT
Abilene Tournament
Abilene Tournament graphic 11
Nov 30
12:00 AM
Basketball Girls

Benbrook
Benbrook graphic 12
AT
Pinetree Tournament
Pinetree Tournament graphic 12
Nov 30
12:00 AM
Basketball Girls

South Hills
South Hills graphic 13
AT
TBA
TBA graphic 13
Nov 30
12:00 AM
Basketball Boys

Diamond Hill-Jarvis
Diamond Hill-Jarvis graphic 14
AT
Shelton Tournament
Shelton Tournament graphic 14
Nov 30
12:00 AM
Basketball Girls

O.D. Wyatt
O.D. Wyatt graphic 15
AT
Houston ISD
Houston ISD  graphic 15
Nov 30
12:00 AM
Basketball Boys

R.L. Paschal
R.L. Paschal graphic 16
AT
Tournament EVERMAN
Tournament EVERMAN graphic 16
Nov 30
12:00 AM
Basketball Boys

R.L. Paschal
R.L. Paschal graphic 17
AT
Tournament Everman
Tournament Everman graphic 17
Nov 30
8:00 AM
Basketball Boys

Trimble Tech
Trimble Tech graphic 18
AT
TBA
TBA graphic 18
Nov 30
9:30 AM
Basketball Boys

North Side
North Side graphic 19
AT
TBA
TBA graphic 19
Nov 30
10:30 AM
Basketball Girls

North Side
North Side graphic 20
AT
Lake Worth
Lake Worth graphic 20
Nov 30
11:00 AM
Basketball Boys

North Side
North Side graphic 21
AT
TBA
TBA graphic 21
Nov 30
11:00 AM
Basketball Boys

O.D. Wyatt
O.D. Wyatt graphic 22
AT
Brentwood Christian
Brentwood Christian graphic 22
Nov 30
12:00 PM
Basketball Boys

Polytechnic
Polytechnic graphic 23
AT
Venus
Venus graphic 23
Nov 30
1:00 PM
Basketball Boys

Carter-Riverside
Carter-Riverside graphic 24
AT
Showtime Australia
Showtime Australia graphic 24
Nov 30
4:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Dunbar
Dunbar graphic 25
AT
TBA
TBA graphic 25
Nov 30
4:45 PM
Basketball Boys

Carter-Riverside
Carter-Riverside graphic 26
AT
TBA
TBA graphic 26
Nov 30
5:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Dunbar
Dunbar graphic 27
AT
TBA
TBA graphic 27
Nov 30
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Western Hills
Western Hills graphic 28
AT
Venus Tournament
Venus Tournament graphic 28
Nov 30
7:15 PM
Basketball Girls

North Side
North Side graphic 29
AT
Western Hills
Western Hills graphic 29
Nov 30
7:30 PM
Basketball Boys

North Side
North Side graphic 30
AT
TBA
TBA graphic 30
Dec 01
12:00 AM
Basketball Boys

Western Hills
Western Hills graphic 31
AT
TBA
TBA graphic 31
Dec 01
12:00 AM
Basketball Girls

Arlington Heights
Arlington Heights graphic 32
AT
tbd
tbd graphic 32
Dec 01
12:00 AM
Basketball Girls

Carter-Riverside
Carter-Riverside graphic 33
AT
TBA
TBA graphic 33
Dec 01
12:00 AM
Basketball Boys

Southwest
Southwest graphic 34
AT
Granbury Tournament
Granbury Tournament graphic 34
Dec 01
12:00 AM
Basketball Boys

Southwest
Southwest graphic 35
AT
Granbury Tournament
Granbury Tournament graphic 35
Dec 01
12:00 AM
Basketball Boys

Southwest
Southwest graphic 36
AT
Chisholm Trail Tournament
Chisholm Trail Tournament graphic 36
Dec 01
12:00 AM
Basketball Girls

South Hills
South Hills graphic 37
AT
TBA
TBA graphic 37
Dec 01
12:00 AM
Basketball Girls

O.D. Wyatt
O.D. Wyatt graphic 38
AT
Houston ISD
Houston ISD  graphic 38
Dec 01
12:00 AM
Basketball Boys

O.D. Wyatt
O.D. Wyatt graphic 39
AT
TBA
TBA graphic 39
Dec 01
12:00 AM
Basketball Boys

R.L. Paschal
R.L. Paschal graphic 40
AT
Tournament EVERMAN
Tournament EVERMAN graphic 40
Dec 01
12:00 AM
Basketball Boys

R.L. Paschal
R.L. Paschal graphic 41
AT
Tournament EVERMAN
Tournament EVERMAN graphic 41
Dec 01
12:00 AM
Basketball Boys

R.L. Paschal
R.L. Paschal graphic 42
AT
Tournament Everman
Tournament Everman graphic 42
Dec 01
12:00 AM
Basketball Boys

R.L. Paschal
R.L. Paschal graphic 43
AT
Tournament Everman
Tournament Everman graphic 43
Dec 01
8:00 AM
Wrestling Boys

Western Hills
Western Hills graphic 44
AT
COLLEY HERITAGE INVITATIONAL
COLLEY HERITAGE INVITATIONAL graphic 44
Dec 01
8:00 AM
Wrestling Coed

Arlington Heights
Arlington Heights graphic 45
AT
Colleyville Heritage
Colleyville Heritage graphic 45
Dec 01
8:00 AM
Basketball Boys

Trimble Tech
Trimble Tech graphic 46
AT
TBA
TBA graphic 46
Dec 01
9:15 AM
Basketball Girls

North Side
North Side graphic 47
AT
Maypearl
Maypearl graphic 47
Dec 01
10:30 AM
Basketball Boys

Carter-Riverside
Carter-Riverside graphic 48
AT
TBA
TBA graphic 48
Dec 01
12:00 PM
Basketball Boys

Polytechnic
Polytechnic graphic 49
AT
Venus
Venus graphic 49
Dec 01
5:00 PM
Swimming and Diving Girls

Western Hills
Western Hills graphic 50
AT
TISCA Grapevine Nat
TISCA Grapevine Nat  graphic 50
Dec 01
5:00 PM
Basketball Boys

Eastern Hills
Eastern Hills graphic 51
AT
RWG Stem
RWG Stem graphic 51
Dec 01
5:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Ponder
Ponder graphic 52
VS
R.L. Paschal
R.L. Paschal graphic 52
Dec 01
5:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Ponder
Ponder graphic 53
VS
R.L. Paschal
R.L. Paschal graphic 53
Dec 01
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

YWLA
YWLA graphic 54
VS
Southwest
Southwest graphic 54
Dec 01
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

YWLA
YWLA graphic 55
AT
Southwest
Southwest graphic 55
Dec 01
6:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Eastern Hills
Eastern Hills graphic 56
AT
RWG Stem
RWG Stem graphic 56
Dec 01
6:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Ponder
Ponder graphic 57
VS
R.L. Paschal
R.L. Paschal graphic 57
Dec 01
7:00 PM
Basketball Boys

Marcus
Marcus graphic 58
VS
R.L. Paschal
R.L. Paschal graphic 58
Dec 01
7:30 PM
Basketball Girls

North Side
North Side graphic 59
AT
Venus Tournament
Venus Tournament graphic 59
Dec 02
12:00 AM
Basketball Boys

Western Hills
Western Hills graphic 60
AT
TBA
TBA graphic 60
Dec 02
12:00 AM
Basketball Girls

Western Hills
Western Hills graphic 61
AT
Venus Tournament
Venus Tournament graphic 61
Dec 02
12:00 AM
Basketball Girls

Arlington Heights
Arlington Heights graphic 62
AT
tbd
tbd graphic 62
Dec 02
12:00 AM
Basketball Girls

Carter-Riverside
Carter-Riverside graphic 63
AT
TBA
TBA graphic 63
Dec 02
12:00 AM
Basketball Boys

Carter-Riverside
Carter-Riverside graphic 64
AT
TBA
TBA graphic 64
Dec 02
12:00 AM
Basketball Boys

Southwest
Southwest graphic 65
AT
Granbury Tournament
Granbury Tournament graphic 65
Dec 02
12:00 AM
Basketball Boys

Southwest
Southwest graphic 66
AT
Granbury Tournament
Granbury Tournament graphic 66
Dec 02
12:00 AM
Basketball Boys

Southwest
Southwest graphic 67
AT
Chisholm Trail Tournament
Chisholm Trail Tournament graphic 67
Dec 02
12:00 AM
Basketball Girls

South Hills
South Hills graphic 68
AT
TBA
TBA graphic 68
Dec 02
12:00 AM
Basketball Girls

O.D. Wyatt
O.D. Wyatt graphic 69
AT
Houston ISD
Houston ISD  graphic 69
Dec 02
12:00 AM
Basketball Boys

O.D. Wyatt
O.D. Wyatt graphic 70
AT
TBA
TBA graphic 70
Dec 02
12:00 AM
Basketball Boys

R.L. Paschal
R.L. Paschal graphic 71
AT
Tournament EVERMAN
Tournament EVERMAN graphic 71
Dec 02
12:00 AM
Basketball Boys

R.L. Paschal
R.L. Paschal graphic 72
AT
Tournament Everman
Tournament Everman graphic 72
Dec 02
12:00 AM
Wrestling Boys

R.L. Paschal
R.L. Paschal graphic 73
AT
District 2-6A Dual Tournament
District 2-6A Dual Tournament graphic 73
Dec 02
7:00 AM
Wrestling

Benbrook
Benbrook graphic 74
AT
Cougar Classic
Cougar Classic graphic 74
Dec 02
8:00 AM
Wrestling Boys

Western Hills
Western Hills graphic 75
AT
COLLEYVILLE HERITAGE INVITATIONAL
COLLEYVILLE HERITAGE INVITATIONAL graphic 75
Dec 02
8:00 AM
Wrestling Girls

Trimble Tech
Trimble Tech graphic 76
AT
Tounament
Tounament graphic 76
Dec 02
8:00 AM
Basketball Boys

Trimble Tech
Trimble Tech graphic 77
AT
TBA
TBA graphic 77
Dec 02
9:45 AM
Basketball Girls

North Side
North Side graphic 78
AT
Venus Tournament
Venus Tournament graphic 78
Dec 02
12:00 PM
Basketball Boys

Polytechnic
Polytechnic graphic 79
AT
Venus
Venus graphic 79
Dec 02
5:00 PM
Swimming and Diving Girls

Western Hills
Western Hills graphic 80
AT
TISCA Grapevine Nat
TISCA Grapevine Nat graphic 80
Dec 02
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Western Hills
Western Hills graphic 81
AT
Venus Tournament
Venus Tournament graphic 81
Dec 04
12:00 AM
Wrestling Boys

R.L. Paschal
R.L. Paschal graphic 82
AT
JV Monday Scramble 2
JV Monday Scramble 2 graphic 82
Dec 04
12:00 AM
Wrestling Girls

R.L. Paschal
R.L. Paschal graphic 83
AT
JV Monday Scramble 2
JV Monday Scramble 2 graphic 83
Dec 04
6:00 PM
Basketball Boys

RWG Stem Academy
RWG Stem Academy graphic 84
VS
Dunbar
Dunbar graphic 84
Dec 04
7:30 PM
Basketball Boys

RWG Stem Academy
RWG Stem Academy graphic 85
VS
Dunbar
Dunbar graphic 85
Dec 05
9:30 AM
Basketball Boys

Diamond Hill
Diamond Hill graphic 86
VS
North Side
North Side graphic 86
Dec 05
5:00 PM
Basketball Boys

Alvarado
Alvarado graphic 87
VS
Western Hills
Western Hills graphic 87
Dec 05
5:00 PM
Basketball Boys

Arlington Heights
Arlington Heights graphic 88
AT
Red Oak
Red Oak graphic 88
Dec 05
5:00 PM
Basketball Boys

Benbrook
Benbrook graphic 89
AT
South Hills
South Hills graphic 89
Dec 05
5:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Benbrook
Benbrook graphic 90
AT
Paschal
Paschal graphic 90
Dec 05
5:00 PM
Basketball Boys

Eastern Hills
Eastern Hills graphic 91
AT
Chisholm Trail
Chisholm Trail graphic 91
Dec 05
5:00 PM
Basketball Boys

Eastern Hills
Eastern Hills graphic 92
AT
Chisholm Trail
Chisholm Trail graphic 92
Dec 05
5:00 PM
Basketball Girls

North Side
North Side graphic 93
AT
Castleberry
Castleberry graphic 93
Dec 05
5:00 PM
Basketball Boys

North West
North West graphic 94
VS
R.L. Paschal
R.L. Paschal graphic 94
Dec 05
5:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Benbrook
Benbrook graphic 95
VS
R.L. Paschal
R.L. Paschal graphic 95
Dec 05
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Southwest
Southwest graphic 96
VS
Western Hills
Western Hills graphic 96
Dec 05
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Wilmer-Hutchins
Wilmer-Hutchins graphic 97
VS
Carter-Riverside
Carter-Riverside graphic 97
Dec 05
6:00 PM
Basketball Boys

Carter-Riverside
Carter-Riverside graphic 98
AT
Godley
Godley graphic 98
Dec 05
6:00 PM
Wrestling

Benbrook
Benbrook graphic 99
AT
Woodrow Wilson Quad
Woodrow Wilson Quad graphic 99
Dec 05
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Dunbar
Dunbar graphic 100
AT
Everman
Everman graphic 100
Dec 05
6:00 PM
Basketball Boys

Diamond Hill
Diamond Hill graphic 101
VS
North Side
North Side graphic 101
Dec 05
6:00 PM
Basketball Boys

Diamond Hill-Jarvis
Diamond Hill-Jarvis graphic 102
AT
Northside
Northside graphic 102
Dec 05
6:00 PM
Basketball Boys

Trimble Tech
Trimble Tech graphic 103
AT
Greenhill School
Greenhill School graphic 103
Dec 05
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Trinity Leadership
Trinity Leadership graphic 104
VS
O.D. Wyatt
O.D. Wyatt graphic 104
Dec 05
6:15 PM
Basketball Boys

Alvarado
Alvarado graphic 105
VS
Western Hills
Western Hills graphic 105
Dec 05
6:15 PM
Basketball Boys

Arlington Heights
Arlington Heights graphic 106
AT
Red Oak
Red Oak graphic 106
Dec 05
6:15 PM
Basketball Boys

Southwest
Southwest graphic 107
AT
Fossil Ridge
Fossil Ridge graphic 107
Dec 05
6:15 PM
Basketball Boys

Southwest
Southwest graphic 108
AT
Fossil Ridge
Fossil Ridge graphic 108
Dec 05
6:15 PM
Basketball Boys

Benbrook
Benbrook graphic 109
AT
South Hills
South Hills graphic 109
Dec 05
6:15 PM
Basketball Girls

Benbrook
Benbrook graphic 110
AT
Paschal
Paschal graphic 110
Dec 05
6:15 PM
Basketball Girls

South Hills
South Hills graphic 111
AT
Denton
Denton  graphic 111
Dec 05
6:15 PM
Basketball Girls

North Side
North Side graphic 112
AT
Castleberry
Castleberry graphic 112
Dec 05
6:15 PM
Basketball Girls

Benbrook
Benbrook graphic 113
VS
R.L. Paschal
R.L. Paschal graphic 113
Dec 05
6:15 PM
Basketball Girls

Benbrook
Benbrook graphic 114
VS
R.L. Paschal
R.L. Paschal graphic 114
Dec 05
6:30 PM
Basketball Boys

North West
North West graphic 115
VS
R.L. Paschal
R.L. Paschal graphic 115
Dec 05
7:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Alvarado
Alvarado graphic 116
VS
Western Hills
Western Hills graphic 116
Dec 05
7:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Southwest
Southwest graphic 117
VS
Western Hills
Western Hills graphic 117
Dec 05
7:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Arlington Heights
Arlington Heights graphic 118
AT
Red Oak
Red Oak graphic 118
Dec 05
7:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Wilmer-Hutchins
Wilmer-Hutchins graphic 119
VS
Carter-Riverside
Carter-Riverside graphic 119
Dec 05
7:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Carter-Riverside
Carter-Riverside graphic 120
AT
Godley
Godley graphic 120
Dec 05
7:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Southwest
Southwest graphic 121
AT
Fossil Ridge
Fossil Ridge graphic 121
Dec 05
7:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Southwest
Southwest graphic 122
AT
Western Hills
Western Hills graphic 122
Dec 05
7:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Benbrook
Benbrook graphic 123
AT
South Hills
South Hills  graphic 123
Dec 05
7:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Benbrook
Benbrook graphic 124
AT
Paschal
Paschal graphic 124
Dec 05
7:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Dunbar
Dunbar graphic 125
AT
Everman
Everman graphic 125
Dec 05
7:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Hampton Prep
Hampton Prep graphic 126
VS
Eastern Hills
Eastern Hills graphic 126
Dec 05
7:30 PM
Basketball Girls

North Side
North Side graphic 127
AT
Castleberry
Castleberry graphic 127
Dec 05
7:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Diamond Hill
Diamond Hill graphic 128
VS
North Side
North Side graphic 128
Dec 05
7:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Diamond Hill-Jarvis
Diamond Hill-Jarvis graphic 129
AT
Northside
Northside graphic 129
Dec 05
7:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Dallas Samuel
Dallas Samuel graphic 130
VS
Polytechnic
Polytechnic graphic 130
Dec 05
7:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Trinity Leadership
Trinity Leadership  graphic 131
VS
O.D. Wyatt
O.D. Wyatt graphic 131
Dec 05
8:00 PM
Basketball Boys

South Grand Prairie High School
South Grand Prairie High School  graphic 132
VS
O.D. Wyatt
O.D. Wyatt graphic 132
Dec 05
8:00 PM
Basketball Boys

North West
North West graphic 133
VS
R.L. Paschal
R.L. Paschal graphic 133
Dec 05
8:30 PM
Basketball Boys

chisholm trail
chisholm trail graphic 134
VS
Eastern Hills
Eastern Hills graphic 134
Dec 06
12:00 AM
Wrestling Boys

R.L. Paschal
R.L. Paschal graphic 135
AT
L.D. Bell/Flowermound Marcus
L.D. Bell/Flowermound Marcus graphic 135
Dec 06
12:00 AM
Wrestling Girls

R.L. Paschal
R.L. Paschal graphic 136
AT
L.D. Bell/Flowermound Marcus
L.D. Bell/Flowermound Marcus graphic 136
Dec 06
5:00 PM
Basketball Boys

Aledo
Aledo graphic 137
VS
Arlington Heights
Arlington Heights graphic 137
Dec 06
6:00 PM
Soccer Boys

Western Hills
Western Hills graphic 138
AT
South Hills
South Hills graphic 138
Dec 06
7:30 PM
Soccer Boys

Western Hills
Western Hills graphic 139
AT
South Hills
South Hills graphic 139
Dec 07
12:00 AM
Basketball Boys

Western Hills
Western Hills graphic 140
AT
TBA
TBA graphic 140
Dec 07
12:00 AM
Basketball Girls

Carter-Riverside
Carter-Riverside graphic 141
AT
TBA
TBA graphic 141
Dec 07
12:00 AM
Basketball Boys

Raider Classic
Raider Classic graphic 142
VS
Southwest
Southwest graphic 142
Dec 07
12:00 AM
Basketball Boys

Raider Classic
Raider Classic graphic 143
VS
Southwest
Southwest graphic 143
Dec 07
12:00 AM
Basketball Boys

Dunbar
Dunbar graphic 144
AT
tba
tba graphic 144
Dec 07
12:00 AM
Basketball Boys

Dunbar
Dunbar graphic 145
AT
tba
tba graphic 145
Dec 07
12:00 AM
Basketball Boys

Eastern Hills
Eastern Hills graphic 146
AT
tournament
tournament graphic 146
Dec 07
12:00 AM
Basketball Boys

Eastern Hills
Eastern Hills graphic 147
AT
Southwest Tournament
Southwest Tournament  graphic 147
Dec 07
12:00 AM
Basketball Girls

South Hills
South Hills graphic 148
AT
TBA
TBA graphic 148
Dec 07
12:00 AM
Basketball Boys

Diamond Hill-Jarvis
Diamond Hill-Jarvis graphic 149
AT
Hillsboro Tournament
Hillsboro Tournament graphic 149
Dec 07
12:00 AM
Basketball Boys

R.L. Paschal
R.L. Paschal graphic 150
AT
Tournament LW
Tournament LW graphic 150
Dec 07
8:00 AM
Basketball Boys

Trimble Tech
Trimble Tech graphic 151
AT
TBA
TBA graphic 151
Dec 07
9:30 AM
Basketball Boys

North Side
North Side graphic 152
AT
TBA
TBA  graphic 152
Dec 07
10:00 AM
Basketball Boys

Arlington Heights
Arlington Heights graphic 153
AT
Decatur
Decatur graphic 153
Dec 07
11:00 AM
Basketball Boys

North Side
North Side graphic 154
AT
TBA
TBA  graphic 154
Dec 07
12:00 PM
Basketball Boys

Polytechnic
Polytechnic graphic 155
AT
Lake Worth
Lake Worth graphic 155
Dec 07
1:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Carter-Riverside
Carter-Riverside graphic 156
AT
Tascosa
Tascosa graphic 156
Dec 07
5:00 PM
Basketball Boys

Arlington Heights
Arlington Heights graphic 157
AT
TBA
TBA graphic 157
Dec 07
6:15 PM
Basketball Boys

Eastern Hills
Eastern Hills graphic 158
AT
Southwest Tournament
Southwest Tournament graphic 158
Dec 07
7:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Arlington Heights
Arlington Heights graphic 159
AT
TBA
TBA graphic 159
Dec 07
7:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Carter-Riverside
Carter-Riverside graphic 160
AT
Australia
Australia graphic 160
Dec 07
TBA
Basketball Boys

Benbrook
Benbrook graphic 161
AT
Lake Worth Tournament
Lake Worth Tournament graphic 161
Dec 07
7:30 PM
Basketball Boys

North Side
North Side graphic 162
AT
TBA
TBA  graphic 162
Dec 08
12:00 AM
Basketball Boys

Western Hills
Western Hills graphic 163
AT
TBA
TBA graphic 163
Dec 08
12:00 AM
Basketball Girls

Carter-Riverside
Carter-Riverside graphic 164
AT
TBA
TBA graphic 164
Dec 08
12:00 AM
Basketball Boys

Carter-Riverside
Carter-Riverside graphic 165
AT
TBA
TBA graphic 165
Dec 08
12:00 AM
Basketball Boys

Dunbar
Dunbar graphic 166
AT
tba
tba graphic 166
Dec 08
12:00 AM
Basketball Boys

Dunbar
Dunbar graphic 167
AT
tba
tba graphic 167
Dec 08
12:00 AM
Basketball Boys

Eastern Hills
Eastern Hills graphic 168
AT
tournament
tournament graphic 168
Dec 08
12:00 AM
Basketball Girls

South Hills
South Hills graphic 169
AT
TBA
TBA graphic 169
Dec 08
12:00 AM
Soccer Boys

Trimble Tech
Trimble Tech graphic 170
AT
Carter-Riverside
Carter-Riverside graphic 170
Dec 08
12:00 AM
Basketball Boys

R.L. Paschal
R.L. Paschal graphic 171
AT
Tournament LW
Tournament LW graphic 171
Dec 08
12:00 AM
Basketball Boys

R.L. Paschal
R.L. Paschal graphic 172
AT
Tournament LW
Tournament LW graphic 172
Dec 08
8:00 AM
Wrestling Boys

Western Hills
Western Hills graphic 173
AT
BENBROOK CHAMPIONSHIP
BENBROOK CHAMPIONSHIP graphic 173
Dec 08
8:00 AM
Basketball Boys

Trimble Tech
Trimble Tech graphic 174
AT
TBA
TBA graphic 174
Dec 08
11:15 AM
Soccer Boys

Trimble Tech
Trimble Tech graphic 175
AT
Carter Riverside
Carter Riverside  graphic 175
Dec 08
12:00 PM
Basketball Boys

Polytechnic
Polytechnic graphic 176
AT
Lake Worth
Lake Worth graphic 176
Dec 08
12:00 PM
Wrestling Girls

R.L. Paschal
R.L. Paschal graphic 177
AT
Texas Women's Classic Tournament
Texas Women's Classic Tournament graphic 177
Dec 08
3:30 PM
Soccer Boys

Tyler HS
Tyler HS graphic 178
VS
Polytechnic
Polytechnic graphic 178
Dec 08
4:30 PM
Soccer Boys

Southwest
Southwest graphic 179
AT
Abilene Wylie
Abilene Wylie graphic 179
Dec 08
4:30 PM
Soccer Girls

Weatherford
Weatherford graphic 180
VS
South Hills
South Hills graphic 180
Dec 08
5:00 PM
Basketball Girls

IDEA Achieve
IDEA Achieve graphic 181
VS
Western Hills
Western Hills graphic 181
Dec 08
5:00 PM
Soccer Boys

Lake Ridge
Lake Ridge graphic 182
VS
Carter-Riverside
Carter-Riverside graphic 182
Dec 08
5:00 PM
Soccer Girls

northside
northside  graphic 183
VS
Polytechnic
Polytechnic graphic 183
Dec 08
5:00 PM
Soccer Boys

Burleson
Burleson graphic 184
VS
O.D. Wyatt
O.D. Wyatt graphic 184
Dec 08
5:00 PM
Basketball Girls

R.L. Paschal
R.L. Paschal graphic 185
AT
Haltom
Haltom graphic 185
Dec 08
5:15 PM
Soccer Boys

Tyler HS
Tyler HS graphic 186
VS
Polytechnic
Polytechnic graphic 186
Dec 08
5:30 PM
Soccer Boys

Midlothian Heritage
Midlothian Heritage graphic 187
VS
Benbrook
Benbrook graphic 187
Dec 08
5:30 PM
Soccer Girls

Richland
Richland graphic 188
VS
R.L. Paschal
R.L. Paschal graphic 188
Dec 08
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Uplift Summit
Uplift Summit graphic 189
VS
Western Hills
Western Hills graphic 189
Dec 08
6:00 PM
Soccer Girls

Poly HS
Poly HS graphic 190
VS
Western Hills
Western Hills graphic 190
Dec 08
6:00 PM
Soccer Boys

Lake Ridge
Lake Ridge graphic 191
VS
Carter-Riverside
Carter-Riverside graphic 191
Dec 08
6:00 PM
Soccer Boys

Southwest
Southwest graphic 192
AT
Abilene Wylie
Abilene Wylie graphic 192
Dec 08
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Temple Christian School
Temple Christian School graphic 193
VS
Benbrook
Benbrook graphic 193
Dec 08
6:00 PM
Soccer Girls

Venus High School
Venus High School graphic 194
VS
Dunbar
Dunbar graphic 194
Dec 08
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Godley
Godley graphic 195
VS
Dunbar
Dunbar graphic 195
Dec 08
6:00 PM
Soccer Boys

North Side
North Side graphic 196
AT
Diamond Hill High School
Diamond Hill High School  graphic 196
Dec 08
6:00 PM
Soccer Girls

Diamond Hill-Jarvis
Diamond Hill-Jarvis graphic 197
AT
Castleberry
Castleberry graphic 197
Dec 08
6:00 PM
Soccer Girls

Diamond Hill-Jarvis
Diamond Hill-Jarvis graphic 198
AT
Castleberry
Castleberry graphic 198
Dec 08
6:00 PM
Soccer Boys

North Side
North Side graphic 199
VS
Diamond Hill-Jarvis
Diamond Hill-Jarvis graphic 199
Dec 08
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

O.D. Wyatt
O.D. Wyatt graphic 200
AT
 graphic 200
Dec 08
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

O.D. Wyatt
O.D. Wyatt graphic 201
AT
 graphic 201
Dec 08
6:15 PM
Soccer Girls

South Hills
South Hills graphic 202
AT
Mineral Wells
Mineral Wells graphic 202
Dec 08
6:15 PM
Soccer Girls

Polytechnic
Polytechnic graphic 203
AT
WHHS
WHHS graphic 203
Dec 08
6:15 PM
Basketball Boys

R.L. Paschal
R.L. Paschal graphic 204
AT
Flower Mound Marcus
Flower Mound Marcus graphic 204
Dec 08
6:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Uplift Summit
Uplift Summit graphic 205
VS
Western Hills
Western Hills graphic 205
Dec 08
6:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Diamond Hill-Jarvis
Diamond Hill-Jarvis graphic 206
AT
Dallas Madison
Dallas Madison graphic 206
Dec 08
6:30 PM
Soccer Boys

Tyler HS
Tyler HS graphic 207
VS
Polytechnic
Polytechnic graphic 207
Dec 08
6:30 PM
Soccer Boys

Burleson
Burleson graphic 208
VS
O.D. Wyatt
O.D. Wyatt graphic 208
Dec 08
6:30 PM
Basketball Girls

R.L. Paschal
R.L. Paschal graphic 209
AT
Haltom HS
Haltom HS graphic 209
Dec 08
6:30 PM
Basketball Girls

R.L. Paschal
R.L. Paschal graphic 210
AT
Haltom
Haltom graphic 210
Dec 08
7:00 PM
Soccer Boys

Midlothian Heritage
Midlothian Heritage graphic 211
VS
Benbrook
Benbrook graphic 211
Dec 08
7:00 PM
Soccer Girls

Richland
Richland graphic 212
VS
R.L. Paschal
R.L. Paschal graphic 212
Dec 08
7:30 PM
Soccer Girls

Poly HS
Poly HS graphic 213
VS
Western Hills
Western Hills graphic 213
Dec 08
7:30 PM
Soccer Boys

Dunbar
Dunbar graphic 214
AT
Mineral Wells
Mineral Wells graphic 214
Dec 08
7:30 PM
Soccer Girls

Venus High School
Venus High School graphic 215
VS
Dunbar
Dunbar graphic 215
Dec 08
7:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Godley
Godley graphic 216
VS
Dunbar
Dunbar graphic 216
Dec 08
7:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Life Waxahacie
Life Waxahacie graphic 217
VS
Eastern Hills
Eastern Hills graphic 217
Dec 08
7:30 PM
Soccer Boys

North Side
North Side graphic 218
AT
Diamond Hill High School
Diamond Hill High School  graphic 218
Dec 08
7:30 PM
Soccer Boys

Trimble Tech
Trimble Tech graphic 219
AT
Carter
Carter graphic 219
Dec 08
7:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Ennis High School
Ennis High School graphic 220
VS
Trimble Tech
Trimble Tech graphic 220
Dec 08
7:30 PM
Basketball Girls

O.D. Wyatt
O.D. Wyatt graphic 221
AT
Kennedale
Kennedale  graphic 221
Dec 08
7:30 PM
Basketball Boys

R.L. Paschal
R.L. Paschal graphic 222
AT
FlowerMound Marcus
FlowerMound Marcus graphic 222
Dec 08
7:45 PM
Soccer Boys

Lake Ridge
Lake Ridge graphic 223
VS
Carter-Riverside
Carter-Riverside graphic 223
Dec 08
7:45 PM
Soccer Girls

South Hills
South Hills graphic 224
AT
Mineral Wells
Mineral Wells graphic 224
Dec 08
7:45 PM
Soccer Boys

North Side
North Side graphic 225
VS
Diamond Hill-Jarvis
Diamond Hill-Jarvis graphic 225
Dec 08
7:45 PM
Soccer Girls

Polytechnic
Polytechnic graphic 226
AT
WHHS
WHHS graphic 226
Dec 08
8:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Polytechnic
Polytechnic graphic 227
AT
Keene
Keene graphic 227
Dec 08
8:15 PM
Soccer Boys

NTSC
NTSC graphic 228
VS
Polytechnic
Polytechnic graphic 228
Dec 09
12:00 AM
Basketball Boys

Western Hills
Western Hills graphic 229
AT
TBA
TBA graphic 229
Dec 09
12:00 AM
Basketball Girls

Carter-Riverside
Carter-Riverside graphic 230
AT
TBA
TBA graphic 230
Dec 09
12:00 AM
Basketball Boys

Carter-Riverside
Carter-Riverside graphic 231
AT
TBA
TBA graphic 231
Dec 09
12:00 AM
Basketball Boys

Raider Classic
Raider Classic graphic 232
VS
Southwest
Southwest graphic 232
Dec 09
12:00 AM
Basketball Boys

Raider Classic
Raider Classic graphic 233
VS
Southwest
Southwest graphic 233
Dec 09
12:00 AM
Basketball Boys

Dunbar
Dunbar graphic 234
AT
tba
tba graphic 234
Dec 09
12:00 AM
Basketball Boys

Dunbar
Dunbar graphic 235
AT
tba
tba graphic 235
Dec 09
12:00 AM
Basketball Boys

Eastern Hills
Eastern Hills graphic 236
AT
tournament
tournament graphic 236
Dec 09
12:00 AM
Basketball Girls

South Hills
South Hills graphic 237
AT
TBA
TBA graphic 237
Dec 09
12:00 AM
Basketball Boys

R.L. Paschal
R.L. Paschal graphic 238
AT
Tournament LW
Tournament LW graphic 238
Dec 09
6:00 AM
Wrestling Boys

Trimble Tech
Trimble Tech graphic 239
AT
Tounament
Tounament graphic 239
Dec 09
8:00 AM
Wrestling Coed

Arlington Heights
Arlington Heights graphic 240
AT
Benbrook
Benbrook graphic 240
Dec 09
8:00 AM
Wrestling Coed

Arlington Heights
Arlington Heights graphic 241
AT
Saginaw
Saginaw graphic 241
Dec 09
8:00 AM
Wrestling Girls

Trimble Tech
Trimble Tech graphic 242
AT
Tournament
Tournament graphic 242
Dec 09
8:00 AM
Basketball Boys

Trimble Tech
Trimble Tech graphic 243
AT
TBA
TBA graphic 243
Dec 09
8:00 AM
Wrestling Boys

R.L. Paschal
R.L. Paschal graphic 244
AT
FWISD Championship
FWISD Championship graphic 244
Dec 09
8:00 AM
Wrestling Girls

R.L. Paschal
R.L. Paschal graphic 245
AT
Texas Women's Classic Tournament
Texas Women's Classic Tournament graphic 245
Dec 09
8:00 AM
Wrestling Girls

R.L. Paschal
R.L. Paschal graphic 246
AT
FWISD Championship
FWISD Championship graphic 246
Dec 09
9:00 AM
Wrestling

Benbrook
Benbrook graphic 247
AT
FWISD Championships
FWISD Championships graphic 247
Dec 09
12:00 PM
Basketball Boys

Polytechnic
Polytechnic graphic 248
AT
Lake Worth
Lake Worth graphic 248
Dec 11
5:00 PM
Wrestling

Benbrook
Benbrook graphic 249
AT
Aledo Dual
Aledo Dual graphic 249
Dec 11
5:00 PM
Soccer Boys

Mineral Wells
Mineral Wells graphic 250
VS
Dunbar
Dunbar graphic 250
Dec 11
5:00 PM
Wrestling Boys

JV Monday Scramble 3
JV Monday Scramble 3 graphic 251
VS
R.L. Paschal
R.L. Paschal graphic 251
Dec 11
5:00 PM
Wrestling Girls

JV Monday Scramble 3
JV Monday Scramble 3 graphic 252
VS
R.L. Paschal
R.L. Paschal graphic 252
Dec 11
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

South Hills
South Hills graphic 253
VS
Arlington Heights
Arlington Heights graphic 253
Dec 11
6:00 PM
Basketball Boys

Dunbar
Dunbar graphic 254
AT
O.D. Wyatt
O.D. Wyatt graphic 254
Dec 11
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Trimble Tech
Trimble Tech graphic 255
AT
OD Wyatt
OD Wyatt graphic 255
Dec 11
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

OD Wyatt
OD Wyatt graphic 256
VS
Trimble Tech
Trimble Tech graphic 256
Dec 11
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

O.D. Wyatt
O.D. Wyatt graphic 257
AT
Trimble Tech
Trimble Tech graphic 257
Dec 11
6:30 PM
Soccer Boys

Mineral Wells
Mineral Wells graphic 258
VS
Dunbar
Dunbar graphic 258
Dec 11
6:30 PM
Soccer Boys

Mineral Wells
Mineral Wells graphic 259
VS
Dunbar
Dunbar graphic 259
Dec 11
7:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Dunbar
Dunbar graphic 260
AT
O.D.Wyatt
O.D.Wyatt graphic 260
Dec 11
7:30 PM
Basketball Girls

South Hills
South Hills graphic 261
AT
Arlington Heights
Arlington Heights  graphic 261
Dec 11
7:30 PM
Basketball Girls

O.D. Wyatt
O.D. Wyatt graphic 262
AT
Trimble Tech
Trimble Tech graphic 262
Dec 12
12:00 AM
Soccer Girls

Eastern Hills
Eastern Hills graphic 263
AT
POLY
POLY graphic 263
Dec 12
12:00 AM
Soccer Boys

Trimble Tech
Trimble Tech graphic 264
AT
Waco
Waco graphic 264
Dec 12
4:00 PM
Soccer Girls

Arlington Heights
Arlington Heights graphic 265
AT
SCRIMMAGE Springtown JV Wear White Bus: 2:15 PM
SCRIMMAGE  Springtown JV    Wear White    Bus: 2:15 PM graphic 265
Dec 12
4:00 PM
Soccer Boys

Cleburne HS
Cleburne HS graphic 266
VS
Polytechnic
Polytechnic graphic 266
Dec 12
4:30 PM
Soccer Boys

North Central Texas Academy
North Central Texas Academy graphic 267
VS
Benbrook
Benbrook graphic 267
Dec 12
4:30 PM
Soccer Girls

Benbrook
Benbrook graphic 268
VS
South Hills
South Hills graphic 268
Dec 12
4:30 PM
Soccer Boys

Decatur
Decatur graphic 269
VS
Diamond Hill-Jarvis
Diamond Hill-Jarvis graphic 269
Dec 12
5:00 PM
Basketball Boys

Paschal
Paschal graphic 270
VS
Western Hills
Western Hills graphic 270
Dec 12
5:00 PM
Basketball Boys

Lake Worth
Lake Worth graphic 271
VS
Benbrook
Benbrook graphic 271
Dec 12
5:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Lake Worth
Lake Worth graphic 272
VS
Benbrook
Benbrook graphic 272
Dec 12
5:00 PM
Basketball Girls

R.L. Paschal
R.L. Paschal graphic 273
AT
LD Bell
LD Bell graphic 273
Dec 12
5:30 PM
Soccer Girls

Arlington Heights
Arlington Heights graphic 274
AT
SCRIMMAGE Springtown Wear White Bus: 2:15 PM
SCRIMMAGE   Springtown    Wear White     Bus: 2:15 PM graphic 274
Dec 12
5:30 PM
Soccer Girls

Northside High School
Northside High School  graphic 275
VS
Carter-Riverside
Carter-Riverside graphic 275
Dec 12
5:30 PM
Soccer Girls

North Side
North Side graphic 276
AT
Carter Riverside
Carter Riverside graphic 276
Dec 12
5:30 PM
Soccer Boys

Mansfield Summit
Mansfield Summit graphic 277
VS
O.D. Wyatt
O.D. Wyatt graphic 277
Dec 12
5:30 PM
Soccer Girls

R.L. Paschal
R.L. Paschal graphic 278
AT
Braswell
Braswell graphic 278
Dec 12
5:45 PM
Soccer Boys

Decatur
Decatur graphic 279
VS
Diamond Hill-Jarvis
Diamond Hill-Jarvis graphic 279
Dec 12
6:00 PM
Soccer Boys

Northside
Northside graphic 280
VS
Western Hills
Western Hills graphic 280
Dec 12
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Western Hills
Western Hills graphic 281
AT
Diamond Hill Jarvis
Diamond Hill Jarvis graphic 281
Dec 12
6:00 PM
Soccer Girls

Western Hills
Western Hills graphic 282
AT
Frisco Liberty HS
Frisco Liberty HS graphic 282
Dec 12
6:00 PM
Soccer Boys

Carter-Riverside
Carter-Riverside graphic 283
AT
Pinkston
Pinkston graphic 283
Dec 12
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Dunbar
Dunbar graphic 284
VS
Carter-Riverside
Carter-Riverside graphic 284
Dec 12
6:00 PM
Basketball Boys

Carter-Riverside
Carter-Riverside graphic 285
AT
Trimble Tech
Trimble Tech graphic 285
Dec 12
6:00 PM
Basketball Boys

Southwest
Southwest graphic 286
AT
Colleyville Heritage
Colleyville Heritage graphic 286
Dec 12
6:00 PM
Basketball Boys

Southwest
Southwest graphic 287
AT
Colleyville Heritage
Colleyville Heritage graphic 287
Dec 12
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Everman
Everman graphic 288
VS
Southwest
Southwest graphic 288
Dec 12
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Everman
Everman graphic 289
VS
Southwest
Southwest graphic 289
Dec 12
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Eastern Hills
Eastern Hills graphic 290
VS
YWLA
YWLA graphic 290
Dec 12
6:00 PM
Soccer Girls

Dunbar
Dunbar graphic 291
AT
Eastern Hills
Eastern Hills graphic 291
Dec 12
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Dunbar
Dunbar graphic 292
AT
Carter Riverside
Carter Riverside graphic 292
Dec 12
6:00 PM
Soccer Girls

Benbrook
Benbrook graphic 293
VS
South Hills
South Hills graphic 293
Dec 12
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

North Side
North Side graphic 294
AT
Polytechnic
Polytechnic graphic 294
Dec 12
6:00 PM
Basketball Boys

Turner
Turner graphic 295
VS
Diamond Hill-Jarvis
Diamond Hill-Jarvis graphic 295
Dec 12
6:00 PM
Soccer Girls

Decatur
Decatur graphic 296
VS
Diamond Hill-Jarvis
Diamond Hill-Jarvis graphic 296
Dec 12
6:00 PM
Basketball Boys

Carter Riverside
Carter Riverside graphic 297
VS
Trimble Tech
Trimble Tech graphic 297
Dec 12
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Trimble Tech
Trimble Tech graphic 298
AT
OD Wyatt
OD Wyatt graphic 298
Dec 12
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Trimble Tech
Trimble Tech graphic 299
AT
OD Wyatt
OD Wyatt graphic 299
Dec 12
6:00 PM
Soccer Boys

Trimble Tech
Trimble Tech graphic 300
AT
Waco High School
Waco High School graphic 300
Dec 12
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

O.D. Wyatt
O.D. Wyatt graphic 301
AT
Trimble Tech
Trimble Tech  graphic 301
Dec 12
6:15 PM
Basketball Boys

Paschal
Paschal graphic 302
VS
Western Hills
Western Hills graphic 302
Dec 12
6:15 PM
Basketball Boys

Lake Worth
Lake Worth graphic 303
VS
Benbrook
Benbrook graphic 303
Dec 12
6:15 PM
Basketball Girls

Lake Worth
Lake Worth graphic 304
VS
Benbrook
Benbrook graphic 304
Dec 12
6:15 PM
Soccer Girls

EHHS
EHHS graphic 305
VS
Polytechnic
Polytechnic graphic 305
Dec 12
6:30 PM
Soccer Girls

Eastern Hills
Eastern Hills graphic 306
AT
POLY
POLY graphic 306
Dec 12
6:30 PM
Basketball Boys

R.L. Paschal
R.L. Paschal graphic 307
AT
Western Hills
Western Hills graphic 307
Dec 12
6:30 PM
Basketball Boys

R.L. Paschal
R.L. Paschal graphic 308
AT
Western Hills
Western Hills graphic 308
Dec 12
6:30 PM
Basketball Girls

R.L. Paschal
R.L. Paschal graphic 309
AT
LD Bell
LD Bell graphic 309
Dec 12
7:00 PM
Soccer Girls

Northside High School
Northside High School  graphic 310
VS
Carter-Riverside
Carter-Riverside graphic 310
Dec 12
7:00 PM
Soccer Girls

North Side
North Side graphic 311
AT
Carter Riverside
Carter Riverside graphic 311
Dec 12
7:00 PM
Basketball Boys

North Central TX Academy
North Central TX Academy graphic 312
VS
Polytechnic
Polytechnic graphic 312
Dec 12
7:00 PM
Basketball Girls

North Side
North Side graphic 313
VS
Polytechnic
Polytechnic graphic 313
Dec 12
7:00 PM
Soccer Boys

Trimble Tech
Trimble Tech graphic 314
AT
Waco
Waco graphic 314
Dec 12
7:00 PM
Soccer Boys

Mansfield Summit
Mansfield Summit graphic 315
VS
O.D. Wyatt
O.D. Wyatt graphic 315
Dec 12
7:30 PM
Soccer Boys

Northside
Northside graphic 316
VS
Western Hills
Western Hills graphic 316
Dec 12
7:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Paschal
Paschal graphic 317
VS
Western Hills
Western Hills graphic 317
Dec 12
7:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Western Hills
Western Hills graphic 318
AT
Diamond Hill Jarvis
Diamond Hill Jarvis graphic 318
Dec 12
7:30 PM
Soccer Girls

Western Hills
Western Hills graphic 319
AT
Frisco Liberty HS
Frisco Liberty HS graphic 319
Dec 12
7:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Dunbar
Dunbar graphic 320
VS
Carter-Riverside
Carter-Riverside graphic 320
Dec 12
7:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Carter-Riverside
Carter-Riverside graphic 321
AT
Trimble Tech
Trimble Tech graphic 321
Dec 12
7:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Southwest
Southwest graphic 322
AT
Colleyville Heritage
Colleyville Heritage graphic 322
Dec 12
7:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Everman
Everman graphic 323
VS
Southwest
Southwest graphic 323
Dec 12
7:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Lake Worth
Lake Worth  graphic 324
VS
Benbrook
Benbrook graphic 324
Dec 12
7:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Lake Worth
Lake Worth graphic 325
VS
Benbrook
Benbrook graphic 325
Dec 12
7:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Dunbar
Dunbar graphic 326
AT
CRHS
CRHS graphic 326
Dec 12
7:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Eastern Hills
Eastern Hills graphic 327
AT
rwg stem
rwg stem graphic 327
Dec 12
7:30 PM
Soccer Girls

Eastern Hills
Eastern Hills graphic 328
AT
POLY
POLY graphic 328
Dec 12
7:30 PM
Soccer Girls

Benbrook
Benbrook graphic 329
VS
South Hills
South Hills graphic 329
Dec 12
7:30 PM
Basketball Girls

North Side
North Side graphic 330
AT
Polytechnic
Polytechnic graphic 330
Dec 12
7:30 PM
Soccer Boys

North Side
North Side graphic 331
AT
Western Hills
Western Hills  graphic 331
Dec 12
7:30 PM
Soccer Boys

North Side
North Side graphic 332
AT
Western Hills
Western Hills  graphic 332
Dec 12
7:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Turner
Turner graphic 333
VS
Diamond Hill-Jarvis
Diamond Hill-Jarvis graphic 333
Dec 12
7:30 PM
Soccer Girls

Decatur
Decatur graphic 334
VS
Diamond Hill-Jarvis
Diamond Hill-Jarvis graphic 334
Dec 12
7:30 PM
Basketball Boys

FW Dunbar High School
FW Dunbar High School graphic 335
VS
O.D. Wyatt
O.D. Wyatt graphic 335
Dec 12
7:30 PM
Basketball Boys

R.L. Paschal
R.L. Paschal graphic 336
AT
Western Hills
Western Hills graphic 336
Dec 12
7:30 PM
Soccer Girls

R.L. Paschal
R.L. Paschal graphic 337
AT
Braswell
Braswell graphic 337
Dec 12
7:35 PM
Basketball Boys

Dunbar
Dunbar graphic 338
AT
O.D.WYATT
O.D.WYATT graphic 338
Dec 12
7:45 PM
Soccer Boys

Carter-Riverside
Carter-Riverside graphic 339
AT
Pinkston
Pinkston graphic 339
Dec 12
7:45 PM
Soccer Girls

Dunbar
Dunbar graphic 340
AT
Eastern Hills
Eastern Hills graphic 340
Dec 12
7:45 PM
Soccer Girls

EHHS
EHHS graphic 341
VS
Polytechnic
Polytechnic graphic 341
Dec 12
8:00 PM
Soccer Boys

South Hills
South Hills graphic 342
VS
R.L. Paschal
R.L. Paschal graphic 342
Dec 13
5:00 PM
Wrestling Boys

Trimble Tech
Trimble Tech graphic 343
AT
Duel
Duel graphic 343
Dec 13
5:00 PM
Wrestling Girls

Trimble Tech
Trimble Tech graphic 344
AT
Burleson
Burleson graphic 344
Dec 13
6:30 PM
Soccer Boys

Polytechnic
Polytechnic graphic 345
AT
Burleson HS
Burleson HS  graphic 345
Dec 13
7:45 PM
Soccer Boys

Polytechnic
Polytechnic graphic 346
AT
Burleson HS
Burleson HS graphic 346
Dec 14
TBA
Basketball Boys

Benbrook
Benbrook graphic 347
AT
TBD
TBD graphic 347
Dec 14
6:00 PM
Swimming and Diving Coed

Southwest Relays
Southwest Relays graphic 348
VS
Arlington Heights
Arlington Heights graphic 348
Dec 14
6:00 PM
Swimming and Diving Boys

Senior Night & Pyramid Celebration Dual
Senior Night & Pyramid Celebration Dual graphic 349
VS
Southwest
Southwest graphic 349
Dec 14
6:00 PM
Swimming and Diving Girls

Senior Night & Pyramid Celebration Dual
Senior Night & Pyramid Celebration Dual graphic 350
VS
Southwest
Southwest graphic 350
Dec 14
TBA
Basketball Boys

Benbrook
Benbrook graphic 351
AT
Krum Tournament
Krum Tournament graphic 351
Dec 14
TBA
Basketball Boys

Benbrook
Benbrook graphic 352
AT
Krum Tournament
Krum Tournament  graphic 352
Dec 14
7:45 PM
Soccer Girls

Polytechnic
Polytechnic graphic 353
AT
Dunbar
Dunbar graphic 353
Dec 15
8:00 AM
Wrestling Boys

Western Hills
Western Hills graphic 354
AT
ST. MARKS CHRISTMAS TOURNAMENT
ST. MARKS CHRISTMAS TOURNAMENT  graphic 354
Dec 15
4:30 PM
Soccer Girls

YWLA
YWLA graphic 355
AT
Northside HS
Northside HS graphic 355
Dec 15
4:30 PM
Soccer Girls

Birdville
Birdville graphic 356
VS
South Hills
South Hills graphic 356
Dec 15
4:30 PM
Soccer Girls

YWLA
YWLA graphic 357
VS
North Side
North Side graphic 357
Dec 15
4:30 PM
Soccer Boys

Bowie (Arlington ISD)
Bowie (Arlington ISD) graphic 358
VS
Polytechnic
Polytechnic graphic 358
Dec 15
5:00 PM
Basketball Boys

South Hills
South Hills graphic 359
VS
Western Hills
Western Hills graphic 359
Dec 15
5:00 PM
Basketball Boys

Arlington Heights
Arlington Heights graphic 360
AT
Haltom
Haltom graphic 360
Dec 15
5:00 PM
Soccer Boys

Carter-Riverside
Carter-Riverside graphic 361
AT
Round Robin
Round Robin graphic 361
Dec 15
5:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Benbrook
Benbrook graphic 362
AT
Dunbar
Dunbar graphic 362
Dec 15
5:00 PM
Basketball Boys

Eastern Hills
Eastern Hills graphic 363
AT
Arlington Martin
Arlington Martin graphic 363
Dec 15
5:00 PM
Basketball Boys

Trimble Tech
Trimble Tech graphic 364
AT
Universal Academy Irving
Universal Academy Irving graphic 364
Dec 15
5:00 PM
Basketball Boys

Trimble Tech
Trimble Tech graphic 365
AT
Universal Academy Irving
Universal Academy Irving graphic 365
Dec 15
5:00 PM
Basketball Boys

Saginaw
Saginaw graphic 366
VS
R.L. Paschal
R.L. Paschal graphic 366
Dec 15
5:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Weatherford
Weatherford graphic 367
VS
R.L. Paschal
R.L. Paschal graphic 367
Dec 15
5:30 PM
Soccer Girls

Arlington Heights
Arlington Heights graphic 368
AT
SCRIMMAGE Richland JV Wear White Bus: 4:45 PM
SCRIMMAGE     Richland JV      Wear White     Bus: 4:45 PM graphic 368
Dec 15
5:30 PM
Soccer Boys

Timberview/Carter Riverside
Timberview/Carter Riverside graphic 369
VS
Southwest
Southwest graphic 369
Dec 15
5:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Diamond Hill-Jarvis
Diamond Hill-Jarvis graphic 370
AT
Venus
Venus graphic 370
Dec 15
5:30 PM
Soccer Girls

Trimble Tech
Trimble Tech graphic 371
AT
Venus HS
Venus HS graphic 371
Dec 15
5:30 PM
Soccer Girls

Burleson
Burleson graphic 372
VS
R.L. Paschal
R.L. Paschal graphic 372
Dec 15
6:00 PM
Soccer Boys

Western Hills
Western Hills graphic 373
AT
Castleberry
Castleberry graphic 373
Dec 15
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

YWLA
YWLA graphic 374
VS
Western Hills
Western Hills graphic 374
Dec 15
6:00 PM
Soccer Girls

Mineral Wells HS
Mineral Wells HS graphic 375
VS
Western Hills
Western Hills graphic 375
Dec 15
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Arlington Heights
Arlington Heights graphic 376
AT
Everman
Everman graphic 376
Dec 15
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Arlington Heights
Arlington Heights graphic 377
AT
Everman
Everman graphic 377
Dec 15
6:00 PM
Soccer Boys

Round Robin
Round Robin graphic 378
VS
Carter-Riverside
Carter-Riverside graphic 378
Dec 15
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Carter-Riverside
Carter-Riverside graphic 379
AT
Eastern Hills
Eastern Hills graphic 379
Dec 15
6:00 PM
Basketball Boys

Poly Tech
Poly Tech graphic 380
VS
Carter-Riverside
Carter-Riverside graphic 380
Dec 15
6:00 PM
Soccer Girls

Carter-Riverside
Carter-Riverside graphic 381
AT
Castleberry High School
Castleberry High School  graphic 381
Dec 15
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Southwest
Southwest graphic 382
AT
O.D. Wyatt
O.D. Wyatt graphic 382
Dec 15
6:00 PM
Soccer Boys

Dallas Lincoln
Dallas Lincoln graphic 383
VS
Benbrook
Benbrook graphic 383
Dec 15
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

YWLA
YWLA graphic 384
AT
Western Hills
Western Hills graphic 384
Dec 15
6:00 PM
Soccer Girls

Poly High School
Poly High School graphic 385
VS
Dunbar
Dunbar graphic 385
Dec 15
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Benbrook
Benbrook graphic 386
VS
Dunbar
Dunbar graphic 386
Dec 15
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Benbrook
Benbrook graphic 387
VS
Dunbar
Dunbar graphic 387
Dec 15
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Carter Riverside
Carter Riverside graphic 388
VS